EN SK

Produkty

Celkovo 151 položiek 200 z 1979

Strana:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. ...
  8. 40

Celkovo 151 položiek 200 z 1979

Strana:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. ...
  8. 40
Webstranky, eshopy, CMS a SEO od AWIS group, s.r.o.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 9961472, emalloc: 9743824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4340100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005187,696262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7440
mage::app::init::stores0.01491912,488786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0001110,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00921308,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009612,2560
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_sk0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241121,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0018159,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003151,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0052179,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0008674080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006554960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0015714080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0007575040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3980100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100911,221,2881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003132,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0073250,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016187,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00501804,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.08621106,3440
OBSERVER: log0.08601103,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003114,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.2968100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00091121,1440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00081118,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005172,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0004117,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.002016080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.031013,128,5122,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00061110,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005394080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004395360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004394080
BLOCK: root0.0006163,6160
BLOCK: head0.0003165,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041420,8240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004198,6160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003156,304262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003157,1920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: store_language0.0003160,0240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003156,5760
BLOCK: top.container0.0003150,632262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041126,8640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006171,1040
BLOCK: footer0.0004188,000262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003150,1840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003149,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013277,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00125127,2160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061158,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017369,9200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004157,0400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091102,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006118,0560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051137,5120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003157,112262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003152,4880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003156,1680
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0005119,8720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006162,0560
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0004155,968262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.0004179,0560
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.00961947,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00281254,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0017189,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022876,3040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004930243,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001511467,8080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041276,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.2632100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003244080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00391517,3920
frontend/base/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.251712,960,4802,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04691788,688786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00321617,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004139,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003236640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00071218,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002124720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0632121,127,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0007213,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.027712530,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00047010,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01061264,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Time_Created0.0001121,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Time_Updated0.0001121,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Increment0.0001121,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00201226,0800
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00141225,0160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00221208,104262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.060511,534,8321,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.003718,7200
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.016411,334,5441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00341367,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002138,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041102,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001117,4080
locale/currency0.00281108,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.14011560,024524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.02962452,872524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00521162,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0063119,856262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00931250,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00751248,024262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00511155,5360
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0009131,5200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007145,608262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.1083187,0560
CACHE_URL0.0078163,6320