EN SK

Produkty

Celkovo 901 položiek 950 z 1979

Strana:
  1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 17
  4. 18
  5. 19
  6. 20
  7. 21
  8. ...
  9. 40

Celkovo 901 položiek 950 z 1979

Strana:
  1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 17
  4. 18
  5. 19
  6. 20
  7. 21
  8. ...
  9. 40
Webstranky, eshopy, CMS a SEO od AWIS group, s.r.o.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10223616, emalloc: 9753656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4054100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005187,696262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005711,7440
mage::app::init::stores0.01481912,528786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0001110,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00921308,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008612,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421125,1840
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_sk0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017159,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003151,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00311129,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0008654080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006534960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0014694080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006554800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3724100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.058511,222,3601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003132,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0074251,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016187,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00501804,8241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04371106,4160
OBSERVER: log0.04351103,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003114,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.3135100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101121,2320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091118,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005172,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0004117,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.002016080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.035513,128,5442,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00061110,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005394080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004395360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004394080
BLOCK: root0.0006163,6160
BLOCK: head0.0004165,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041420,8240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0005198,6160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004156,304262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003157,1920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: store_language0.0004160,0240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004156,5760
BLOCK: top.container0.0004150,640262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061126,8640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007171,1040
BLOCK: footer0.0005188,008262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004150,1840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004149,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014277,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00125328,2720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091158,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019369,9200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004157,0400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121102,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006118,0560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071137,5120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004157,136262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004152,4880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004156,1680
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0006119,8720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007162,0560
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0005155,968262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.0005179,0560
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.01141947,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00331254,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0018189,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023876,3040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005330243,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001511467,8000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0042276,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.2753100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003244080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00401517,392262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.263412,969,2242,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04861788,696786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00341617,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005139,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003236640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00081218,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002124720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.001015,0720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0641121,127,496786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0007213,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.027912530,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00047010,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01071264,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Time_Created0.0001121,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Time_Updated0.0001121,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Increment0.0001121,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00201226,0800
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00131225,0160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00251208,096262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.063811,534,9361,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.003718,8080
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.019411,334,5601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00431367,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002138,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00061102,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001117,4080
locale/currency0.00331108,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.14651565,784524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.03472454,400524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00931162,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0063121,640262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01011250,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00821248,072262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00571155,6000
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0010131,5200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008145,600262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.1096189,7920
CACHE_URL0.0083166,584262,144