EN SK

Produkty

Celkovo 1301 položiek 1350 z 1979

Strana:
  1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 25
  4. 26
  5. 27
  6. 28
  7. 29
  8. ...
  9. 40

Celkovo 1301 položiek 1350 z 1979

Strana:
  1. 1
  2. ...
  3. 25
  4. 26
  5. 27
  6. 28
  7. 29
  8. ...
  9. 40
Webstranky, eshopy, CMS a SEO od AWIS group, s.r.o.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 9961472, emalloc: 9751984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4630100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0005187,696262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005811,7440
mage::app::init::stores0.01521912,480786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website0.0002110,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Mysql4_Website_Collection0.00931308,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009612,2560
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00431125,1840
mage::app::init::config::section::stores_sk0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0018159,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003151,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00361129,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0008654080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0006534960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0015694080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006555040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4288100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.074611,222,3681,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003132,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0074251,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016187,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00491804,8321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05981106,4240
OBSERVER: log0.05971103,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003114,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product0.3537100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101121,2320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.00091118,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005172,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_load0.0004117,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_xml0.002016080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_generate_blocks0.032813,128,5042,621,440
BLOCK: formkey0.00061110,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005394080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004395360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004394080
BLOCK: root0.0006163,6160
BLOCK: head0.0004165,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041420,8240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004198,6160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003156,304262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003157,1920
BLOCK: top.links0.0003158,1600
BLOCK: store_language0.0003160,0240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003156,5760
BLOCK: top.container0.0004150,624262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041126,8640
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005171,1040
BLOCK: footer0.0004188,000262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003150,1840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003149,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014277,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00125328,2720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051158,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017369,9200
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004157,0400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00101102,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005118,0560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051137,5120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003157,112262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003152,4880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003156,1680
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_link -> addWishlistLink0.0005119,8720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006162,0560
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.container0.0004155,968262,144
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.pager.top0.0003179,0560
BLOCK: seo.sitemap.sitemap0.01151947,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.00281254,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product0.0016189,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022876,3040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006730243,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001511467,8000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0059276,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_seo_sitemap_product::layout_render0.3183100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003244080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00401517,3920
frontend/base/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.306612,968,0883,145,728
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04701788,672786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00331617,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004139,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003236640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00071218,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002124720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Category0.001015,0720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0633121,127,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Mysql4_Entity_Attribute_Collection0.0007213,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.027912530,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00047010,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01071264,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Time_Created0.0001121,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Time_Updated0.0001121,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Increment0.0001121,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00211226,0800
OBSERVER: googleoptimizer_observer0.00141225,0160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00221208,096262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.060411,534,9841,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.003718,8080
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.016411,334,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00331367,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002138,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00041102,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Weee_Model_Total_Quote_Weee0.0001117,4080
locale/currency0.00301108,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap/container.phtml0.19491565,072524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.06022454,208524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01081162,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0058121,432262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00891250,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00711248,064262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00471155,5920
OBSERVER: giftmessage0.0009131,5200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007145,600262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/seo/sitemap.phtml0.1325189,4960
CACHE_URL0.0081166,1360